RERA Registered channel partners - Ekta Tripolis
Sr. No. Name RERA registration No.
1 Square Feet Property Consultant Private Limited A51800000818
2 Haresh Sadhuram Gurnani A51800001839
3 AmiSuzi Estate Consultants Pvt. Ltd A51800003170
4 MR. James L. D'souza A51800004988
5 Bre Housing A51700001367
6 Abhidi Retail Advisors Llp A51900002874
7 Abhidi Realty Advisors Pvt.Ltd. A51900002423
8 CBRE South Asia Pvt. Ltd. A51600003050
9 Mr. Jayesh Patel A51800001193
10 Mr. Dilip Adhav A51800002282
11 Mr. Deepak Kumar A51800002642
12 Fair Deal Realtors pvt ltd A51800000177
13 PropertyPistol Realty pvt ltd A51700000043
14 Divine homes A9900000329
15 Ravi Mohan Gehi A51800002016
16 Mumbai Makhija Universal LLP A51900001289
17 The Coporate Real estate World A51900001462
18 Property Buyers Club LLP A51900000915
19 Sunny Punjabi A51800000191
20 S S Realty A51800000725
21 Riddhi Siddhi Housing Llp A51800001069
22 Radius Realty Pvt Ltd A51800000564
23 Bobby John A51800000345
24 Karan Suraj Bathija A51800000353
25 Sagar Suresh Pishori A51800000472
26 Jones Lang Lasalle Residential Private Limited A51900000108
27 Real Deal Housing Private Limited A51800000540
28 Divya Housing Agency A51800001059
29 Hitesh Estate Consultancy A51800002731
30 Deepak Lachmandas Bathija A51800000138
31 Rajkumar H Bhojwani A51800000031
32 Piyush Prakash Kothari A51900001478
33 Lakhi Batra A51900000640
34 Ajay Kukreja A51800000332
35 Rahul Shashikant Patel A51900001622
36 Ajay Sureshchandra Shah A51800000760
37 Mumbai Property Exchange A51900000211
38 Icici home finance A51800000727
39 Mr. Ashish Madhukar Rumde A51800000821
40 Dipesh H Vora Estate Agent A51800002214
41 Mrs. Hena Gulabani A51800002057
42 Mr. Ketan Jayant Mehta A51800000226
43 Mr. Rajmohan Agarwal A51800000081
44 Atlanta Estate A51800000103
45 Mr. Ravindra Arjun lad A99000001754
46 Mr. Ganesh Mishra A51900000519
47 Good Field Properties Pvt. Ltd A51900001071
48 Mr. Manoj Yagnik A51800000575
49 Mr. Mahendra Manglani A51800000222
50 Mr. Dimple Nalin Shah A51800002127
51 Mr. Parag Shah A51900000429
52 Mr. Vinit Suresh Singh A51800001309
53 Mr. Khushal Manilal Savla A51800002065
54 Mr. Altaf Roshanali Contractor A51800001857
55 Mr. Sudhir Kishin Chandwani A51800000875
56 Mr. Rajesh Suresh Naikare A52100000835
57 Mr. Bipul Ranjan Ray A51700000113
58 360 Realtors Llp A51900000246
59 Mr. Akshay Jain A51800000384
60 Mr. Daji Krishna Zinjurte A51800002380
61 Mr. Mukesh D Rohira A51800000617